Logo ZP
 7. 12. 2019 Česky English


PHP

MySQL
 

41. Zlatá stuha juniorů - výsledky

41th Golden Ribbon U21 Results


Výsledky jízd

 
	Jízda číslo 1	čas vítěze: 69,12
	6	HÄRTEL Michael	 	5
	1	FRICKE Max		4
	10	DROZDZ Damian		3
	19	MELNIČUK Stanislav	2
	24	ŠKURLA Michal		1
	8	BENKÖ Roland		R

	Jízda číslo 2	čas vítěze: 70,03
	2	ANDERSEN Mikkel		5
	11	GALA Adrian		4
	20	HOLUB Zdeněk		3
	14	KOVAČIČ Žiga		2
	4	GAST Hannes		1
	16	TOMKA Michal		0

	Jízda číslo 3	čas vítěze: 68,57
	12	PIESZCZEK Krystian	5
	3	JACOBSEN Nikolaj B.	4
	21	KRČMÁŘ Eduard		3
	22	MIKEL Patrik		2
	7	MAUER Steven		1
	17	BÚRI Patrik		0

	Jízda číslo 4	čas vítěze: 68,97
	13	WORYNA Kacper		5
	9	VICENTIN Nicolas	4
	18	PALOVAARA Victor	3
	23	SMETANA Ondřej		2
	5	GEYER Richard		1
	15	ŠKORJA Nick		F

	Jízda číslo 5	čas vítěze: 68,90
	1	FRICKE Max		5
	10	DROZDZ Damian		4
	6	HÄRTEL Michael		3
	24	ŠKURLA Michal		2
	19	MELNIČUK Stanislav	1
	8	BENKÖ Roland		R

	Jízda číslo 6	čas vítěze: 69,28
	11	GALA Adrian		5
	2	ANDERSEN Mikkel		4
	14	KOVAČIČ Žiga		3
	20	HOLUB Zdeněk		2
	4	GAST Hannes		1
	16	TOMKA Michal		R

	Jízda číslo 7	čas vítěze: 69,68
	12	PIESZCZEK Krystian	5
	3	JACOBSEN Nikolaj B.	4
	21	KRČMÁŘ Eduard		3
	22	MIKEL Patrik		2
	7	MAUER Steven		1
	17	BÚRI Patrik		F

	Jízda číslo 8	čas vítěze: 69,41
	13	WORYNA Kacper		5
	18	PALOVAARA Victor	4
	15	ŠKORJA Nick		3
	9	VICENTIN Nicolas	2
	23	SMETANA Ondřej		1
	5	GEYER Richard		0

	Jízda číslo 9	čas vítěze: 68,85
	10	DROZDZ Damian		5
	1	FRICKE Max		4
	6	HÄRTEL Michael		3
	24	ŠKURLA Michal		2
	19	MELNIČUK Stanislav	1
	8	BENKÖ Roland		0

	Jízda číslo 10	čas vítěze: 69,53
	20	HOLUB Zdeněk		5
	2	ANDERSEN Mikkel		4
	4	GAST Hannes		3
	16	TOMKA Michal		2
	r1	MEJTSKÝ Martin		R
	14	KOVAČIČ Žiga		R

	Jízda číslo 11	čas vítěze: 69,88
	3	JACOBSEN Nikolaj B.	5
	21	KRČMÁŘ Eduard		4
	7	MAUER Steven		3
	17	BÚRI Patrik		d

	Jízda číslo 12	čas vítěze: 69,41
	18	PALOVAARA Victor	5
	15	ŠKORJA Nick		4
	23	SMETANA Ondřej		3
	9	VICENTIN Nicolas	2
	5	GEYER Richard		1
	R1	MEJTSKÝ Martin		0


	Jízda číslo 13	čas vítěze: 69,28
	6	HÄRTEL Michael		5
	1	FRICKE Max		4
	13	WORYNA Kacper		3
	3	JACOBSEN Nikolaj B.	2
	15	ŠKORJA Nick		1
	11	GALA Adrian		0

	Jízda číslo 14	čas vítěze: 69,22
	12	PIESZCZEK Krystian	5
	21	KRČMÁŘ Eduard		4
	20	HOLUB Zdeněk		3
	2	ANDERSEN Mikkel		2
	18	PALOVAARA Victor	1
	10	DROZDZ Damian		d

	Jízda číslo 15	čas vítěze: 69,87
	1	FRICKE Max		5
	15	ŠKORJA Nick		4
	3	JACOBSEN Nikolaj B.	3
	11	GALA Adrian		R
	13	WORYNA Kacper		d
	6	HÄRTEL Michael		d


	Jízda číslo 16	čas vítěze: 68,94
	12	PIESZCZEK Krystian	5
	18	PALOVAARA Victor	4
	20	HOLUB Zdeněk		3
	2	ANDERSEN Mikkel		2
	21	KRČMÁŘ Eduard		1
	10	DROZDZ Damian		R

	Jízda číslo 17	čas vítěze: 70,35
	3	JACOBSEN Nikolaj B.	5
	13	WORYNA Kacper		4
	6	HÄRTEL Michael		3
	15	ŠKORJA Nick		2

	Jízda číslo 18	čas vítěze: 70,84
	20	HOLUB Zdeněk		5
	21	KRČMÁŘ Eduard		4
	18	PALOVAARA Victor	3
	2	ANDERSEN Mikkel		R





				FINÁLE	čas vítěze: 69,16

			1	FRICKE Max		5
			6	HÄRTEL Michael		4
			12	PIESZCZEK Krystian	3

			20	HOLUB Zdeněk		2
			21	KRČMÁŘ Eduard		1
			3	JACOBSEN Nikolaj B.	0


	


			


        
[CNW:Counter]